МАТЧИ
Предстоящие матчи
Прошедшие матчи
2020/11/04 14:00 | СШОР | СДЮСШОР-Вологда | 4 : 1 | «Шинник-м» |
2020/10/28 14:00 | «Юность» | СДЮСШОР-Вологда | 2 : 0 | СШОР |
2020/10/18 14:00 | ВятСШОР | СДЮСШОР-Вологда | 2 : 1 | «Факел» |
2020/10/14 14:00 | СШОР | СДЮСШОР-Вологда | 2 : 1 | «Череповец» |
2020/10/08 15:00 | «Спартак» | СДЮСШОР-Вологда | 3 : 2 | «Ростов Великий» |
2020/10/04 14:00 | СШОР | СДЮСШОР-Вологда | 3 : 0 | «Агат» |
2020/09/30 16:00 | «Урожай» | СДЮСШОР-Вологда | 3 : 1 | «Спартак» |
2020/09/23 14:00 | «Текстильщик» | СДЮСШОР-Вологда | 2 : 1 | «Текстильщик» |
2020/09/16 14:00 | СШОР | СДЮСШОР-Вологда | 1 : 0 | СШОР |
2020/09/06 15:00 | «Шинник» | СДЮСШОР-Вологда | 4 : 2 | «Шинник-м» |
2020/09/02 14:00 | СШОР | СДЮСШОР-Вологда | 5 : 0 | «Факел» |
2020/08/26 18:00 | «Металлург» | СДЮСШОР-Вологда | 0 : 3 | «Череповец» |
2020/08/23 14:00 | СШОР | СДЮСШОР-Вологда | 1 : 0 | ФК «Ростов» |
2020/08/19 18:00 | «Труд» | СДЮСШОР №3 | 1 : 0 | «Агат» |
2020/08/12 14:00 | СШОР | СДЮСШОР-Вологда | 1 : 0 | «Спартак» |
2020/08/05 14:00 | СШОР | СДЮСШОР | 0 : 0 | «Текстильщик» |
2019/10/02 15:00 | «Шинник» | СДЮСШОР №3 | 0 : 3 | «Шинник-м» |
2019/09/25 16:00 | Вологда, СШОР | «СДЮСШОР» | 1 : 0 | «Факел» |
2019/09/18 16:00 | Владимир, «Торпедо» | «СДЮСШОР» | 1 : 2 | «Торпедо-м» |
2019/09/04 17:00 | Вологда, СШОР | «СДЮСШОР» | 22 : 0 | «Агат» |
2019/08/28 18:00 | Тверь, «Юность» | «СДЮСШОР-Вологда» | 3 : 4 | «СШОР-Волга» |
2019/08/21 18:00 | Вологда, СШОР | «СДЮСШОР-Вологда» | 2 : 0 | «Текстильщик» |
2019/08/14 18:00 | Кострома, «Урожай» | «СДЮСШОР-Вологда» | 1 : 0 | «Спартак» |
2019/08/07 18:00 | Вологда, «Динамо» | «СДЮСШОР-Вологда» | 1 : 2 | «Череповец» |
2019/07/17 18:00 | Вологда, СШОР | СДЮСШОР №3 | 1 : 0 | Шинник-м |
2019/07/10 17:30 | ВятСШОР | СДЮСШОР №3 | 2 : 4 | Факел |
2019/07/03 18:00 | Вологда, СШОР | СДЮСШОР №3 | 2 : 0 | Торпедо-м-СШОР |
2019/06/29 18:00 | «Динамо», Вологда | СДЮСШОР №3 | 0 : 2 | ФК «Череповец» |
2019/06/19 18:00 | «Труд», Гаврилов-Ям | СДЮСШОР №3 | 11 : 0 | «Агат» |
2019/06/16 18:00 | «Металлург», Череповец | СДЮСШОР №3 | 1 : 1 | ФК «Череповец» |
2019/06/12 18:00 | СШОР, Вологда | СДЮСШОР №3 | 3 : 1 | «СШОР-Волга» |
2019/06/05 16:00 | Иваново, «Текстильщик» | «СДЮСШОР» | 2 : 1 | «Текстильщик» |
2019/05/29 18:00 | Вологда, СШОР | «СДЮСШОР» | 3 : 0 | «Спартак» |
2019/05/22 18:00 | Череповец, «Металлург» | «СДЮСШОР-Вологда» | 1 : 2 | ФК «Череповец» |